[Profile] Bangtan Boys a.k.a BTS

Bangtan Boys / BTS
방탄소년단
Stage name: Rap Monster (랩몬스터)
Real name: Kim Namjoon (김남준)
Birth date: September 12, 1994
Position: Leader, Rapper
Stage name: Jin (원준)
Real name: Seok Jin Ah
Birth date: December 04, 1992
Position: Vocal, Visual
Stage name: SUGA (슈가)
Real name: Min Yoon Gi (민윤기)
Birth date: March 09, 1993
Position: Rapper
Stage name: J-Hope (제이홉)
Real name: Jung Ho Seok (정호석)
Birth date: February 18, 1994
Position: Rapper, Dancer
Stage name: Jimin (지민)
Real name: Park Jimin (박지민)
Birth date: October 10, 1995
Position: Vocalist, Dancer
Stage name: V (브이)
Real name: Kim Tae Hyung (김태형)
Birth date: December 30, 1995
Position: Vocalist
Stage name: Jung Kook (정국)
Real name: Jeon Jung Guk (전정국)
Birth date: September 09, 1997
Position: Dancer, Raper, Vocalist, Maknae
cr:gurupop

17 thoughts on “[Profile] Bangtan Boys a.k.a BTS

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s